Week 32 - 2022 LCC Regional Championship

Brisbane - AU

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 16m56s, 5.02 Km, 6 M 87.22
2 1104 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jason Wild North East Scotland 19m34s, 5.05 Km, 50.1 M 74.12
3 0008 United Kingdom of Great Britain Louise Lessels North East Scotland 14m01s, 3.47 Km, 5 M 72.83
4 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 8m44s, 2.15 Km, 32 M 69.61
5 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 25m02s, 5.08 Km, 39 M 69.2
6 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 7m49s, 2.02 Km, 23.7 M 69.17
7 0150 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tim MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 12m22s, 3.23 Km, 1 M 66.27
8 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 28m51s, 5.02 Km, 18.3 M 63.63
9 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 26m40s, 4.9 Km, 83.1 M 62.43
10 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 25m18s, 5.06 Km, 50.4 M 61.02
11 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 29m58s, 5.03 Km, 18.6 M 58.72
12 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 23m01s, 4.99 Km, 16.4 M 57.96
13 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 128m08s, 21.1 Km, 325.1 M 56.96
14 1109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hilary Forbes North East Scotland 27m01s, 5 Km, 0 M 54.48
15 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 28m12s, 4.98 Km, 39 M 54.02
16 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 27m45s, 5.3 Km, 60.7 M 53.7
17 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 29m25s, 5.05 Km, 18.9 M 52.1
18 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 72m48s, 13.2 Km, 554.6 M 51.68
19 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 20m17s, 3.24 Km, 21.4 M 48.56
20 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 32m37s, 5.01 Km, 34 M 48.19
21 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 20m24s, 3.29 Km, 24.6 M 46.84
22 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 53m54s, 8.46 Km, 130 M 46.19
23 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 40m58s, 5.5 Km, 28.1 M 42.06
24 0015 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kate Colcutt Yorkshire and Humber 40m39s, 5 Km, 14.7 M 41.28
25 1073 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Gray Yorkshire and Humber 36m09s, 5.32 Km, 64 M 41.06
26 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 40m14s, 5.71 Km, 28.3 M 40.57
27 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 43m06s, 5.03 Km, 35.5 M 40.21
28 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 52m31s, 6.01 Km, 21.7 M 35.45
29 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 73m39s, 7.78 Km, 56 M 32.77
30 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 65m16s, 7.38 Km, 47 M 32.73
31 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 49m22s, 5.04 Km, 98 M 31.93
32 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 58m34s, 5.65 Km, 16.6 M 31.62
33 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 58m00s, 5 Km, 0 M 30.11
34 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 380m46s, 19.92 Km, 291 M 16.97
35 0001 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jennifer Dawes North East 54m11s, 2.82 Km, 35 M 14.58