Week 46 - 2022 LCC Regional Championship

Toronto - CA

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 13m36s, 3.65 Km, 0m 88.84
2 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 15m05s, 4.16 Km, 48m 80.71
3 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 9m38s, 3.12 Km, 43m 79.53
4 0109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anne-Marie Davison East Midlands 15m42s, 4.13 Km, 29m 77.98
5 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 14m46s, 3.76 Km, 19.6m 71.39
6 1101 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 13m37s, 3.63 Km, 7m 69.15
7 0044 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Menhinick North East Scotland 30m01s, 5.78 Km, 20m 68.4
8 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 14m13s, 3.14 Km, 47m 67.15
9 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 24m12s, 5.14 Km, 28m 66.73
10 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 24m11s, 5.08 Km, 11.8m 64.22
11 0016 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jill Martin North East Scotland 34m45s, 5.79 Km, 12m 60.41
12 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22m00s, 4.89 Km, 17m 59.23
13 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 12m52s, 2.54 Km, 11m 57.5
14 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 31m00s, 5 Km, 75m 57.48
15 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 27m25s, 5.05 Km, 75m 55.76
16 1038 United Kingdom of Great Britain Carole Rickells Yorkshire and Humber 32m18s, 4.87 Km, 25m 54.39
17 1109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hilary Forbes North East Scotland 25m55s, 4.75 Km, 0m 53.91
18 1102 United Kingdom of Great Britain Simon Large London and South East 50m54s, 7.57 Km, 20m 53.47
19 1074 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jo Brooks London and South East 30m02s, 5.03 Km, 13m 52.81
20 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 35m36s, 5.03 Km, 60.6m 52.69
21 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 27m44s, 4.75 Km, 22m 52
22 0041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Hyde Yorkshire and Humber 32m17s, 4.86 Km, 13m 51.79
23 0141 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 34m05s, 5.2 Km, 15m 51.77
24 1003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Katie Jones Yorkshire and Humber 29m14s, 5 Km, 4m 51.43
25 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 32m49s, 5.75 Km, 14m 50.17
26 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 37m11s, 5.03 Km, 21.5m 48.15
27 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 34m25s, 4.72 Km, 13.1m 46.46
28 1097 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracey Turner West Midlands 27m53s, 4.15 Km, 38m 46.09
29 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 41m15s, 5.19 Km, 76.6m 43.3
30 1119 United Kingdom of Great Britain Becci Shaw West Midlands 37m36s, 5.24 Km, 23m 42.56
31 1122 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracie Emerson East of England 38m33s, 5 Km, 41m 41.87
32 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 36m54s, 5.01 Km, 86m 41.28
33 1104 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jason Wild North East Scotland 33m00s, 4.74 Km, 78m 40.77
34 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 182m49s, 21.1 Km, 586.9m 39.83
35 1004 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzy Wilkes West Midlands 37m51s, 4.39 Km, 22.7m 34.4
36 0002 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jo Wormald Yorkshire and Humber 34m31s, 2.47 Km, 34m 21.99
37 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 43m14s, 2.89 Km, 29.3m 19.62