Week 47 - LCC Regional Championship

Luxembourg - LU

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 15m55s, 4.6 Km, 11m 84.84
2 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 9m34s, 2.79 Km, 38.7m 80.02
3 0154 Italy Agata Zaremba Rest of World 6m43s, 1.91 Km, 6.5m 77.43
4 0109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anne-Marie Davison East Midlands 17m51s, 4.3 Km, 62m 71.52
5 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 24m06s, 5.18 Km, 27.9m 67.49
6 1048 United Kingdom of Great Britain Laura Schofield Yorkshire and Humber 40m29s, 9.25 Km, 131.1m 66.76
7 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 24m33s, 4.78 Km, 46m 65.15
8 0031 United Kingdom of Great Britain Colleen Fotherby Yorkshire and Humber 38m50s, 9.4 Km, 148m 63.46
9 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 22m13s, 4.68 Km, 102m 63.06
10 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 29m48s, 5.01 Km, 65.4m 62.64
11 0125 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hazel Brown Yorkshire and Humber 21m31s, 4.71 Km, 97m 62.2
12 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 21m14s, 4.3 Km, 50m 61.3
13 0039 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mick Sherliker-Turner North West 40m49s, 8.32 Km, 112.5m 61.13
14 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 78m59s, 14.08 Km, 255.2m 59.54
15 1113 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lorraine Wallington North East Scotland 27m09s, 5.11 Km, 50m 59.04
16 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 30m52s, 5 Km, 28m 57.77
17 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 16m22s, 3.17 Km, 7.8m 56.09
18 0141 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 31m21s, 5.04 Km, 18m 54.51
19 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 28m03s, 5.04 Km, 79m 54.35
20 1074 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jo Brooks London and South East 29m36s, 5.07 Km, 62m 54
21 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 55m28s, 10.06 Km, 40.4m 53.14
22 1124 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ben Kirkman North West 73m48s, 13.55 Km, 23.4m 53.12
23 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 76m19s, 11.27 Km, 76.1m 51.9
24 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 27m44s, 4.7 Km, 71m 51.48
25 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 25m01s, 5.01 Km, 96m 50.56
26 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 69m10s, 12.25 Km, 185m 50.11
27 0115 United Kingdom of Great Britain Dee Darko London and South East 59m42s, 9.66 Km, 53.2m 48.76
28 0044 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Menhinick North East Scotland 63m06s, 8.54 Km, 65m 48.61
29 0111 United Kingdom of Great Britain Clare Gregory East of England 61m16s, 9.06 Km, 85m 48.6
30 0041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Hyde Yorkshire and Humber 53m41s, 7.34 Km, 24.7m 48.34
31 1102 United Kingdom of Great Britain Simon Large London and South East 107m43s, 16.5 Km, 84m 46.79
32 1119 United Kingdom of Great Britain Becci Shaw West Midlands 33m27s, 5.02 Km, 18m 45.68
33 1045 United Kingdom of Great Britain Janet Annetts East of England 31m37s, 4.33 Km, 62.3m 45.62
34 1032 United Kingdom of Great Britain Roxanne McDonald East of England 46m00s, 7.24 Km, 50m 45.57
35 0015 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kate Colcutt Yorkshire and Humber 77m04s, 10 Km, 146.2m 45.17
36 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 33m39s, 4.99 Km, 18.8m 44.25
37 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 104m37s, 14.19 Km, 133.3m 43.42
38 1073 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Gray Yorkshire and Humber 34m54s, 5.25 Km, 106m 41.86
39 0214 United Kingdom of Great Britain Aneeka Anderson North East Scotland 28m57s, 4.26 Km, 60.4m 41.52
40 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 64m23s, 8.91 Km, 142m 41.41
41 1097 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracey Turner West Midlands 22m08s, 2.95 Km, 30.8m 40.36
42 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 48m56s, 5.7 Km, 44.4m 38.8
43 0155 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 51m36s, 6.94 Km, 69m 36.51
44 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 40m17s, 5.09 Km, 34.4m 35.91
45 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 30m19s, 3.87 Km, 102.1m 34.92
46 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 21m25s, 2.34 Km, 13m 32.36
47 1061 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lorraine Gardner North West 36m06s, 2.91 Km, 22.3m 25.71
48 1021 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gabby Burridge South West 77m37s, 6.57 Km, 40.3m 24.39
49 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 100m24s, 6.97 Km, 192.4m 21.23
50 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 151m16s, 6.78 Km, 87.5m 16.14
51 0203 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ann-Maria Parkinson East of England 51m18s, 2.88 Km, 20m 15.15
52 0002 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jo Wormald Yorkshire and Humber 64m24s, 2.72 Km, 35m 13.04